Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Aruba Cup HT FT
1 NACIONAL X RACING CLUB ARUBA 1:1 1:1
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League HT FT
2 CONAREE UNITED X ELCO LTD ST PETERS 0:0 1:0
3 MANTAB UNITED X OLD ROAD JETS 0:1 0:1
4 MANTAB UNITED X OLD ROAD JETS 0:1 0:1
Brasil - Paraense HT FT
5 PAYSANDU X ITUPIRANGA 2:1 3:1
Mexico Segunda Division HT FT
6 CLUB CANONEROS MARINA X ATLETICO SAN LUIS II 0:0 2:1
7 CLUB CANONEROS MARINA X ATLETICO SAN LUIS II 0:0 2:1
Mundo - Club Friendlies HT FT
8 VITORIA ES X BOTAFOGO 0:1 0:2
9 VITORIA ES X BOTAFOGO 0:1 0:2
México - Liga MX Femenil HT FT
10 MONARCAS MORELIA WOMEN X CLUB NECAXA WOMEN 1:0 1:2
11 MONARCAS MORELIA WOMEN X CLUB NECAXA WOMEN 1:0 1:2
12 MONARCAS MORELIA WOMEN X CLUB NECAXA WOMEN 1:0 1:2
13 MONARCAS MORELIA WOMEN X CLUB NECAXA WOMEN 1:0 1:2
Mexico Liga MX Femenil HT FT
14 CLUB AMERICA WOMEN X SANTOS LAGUNA WOMEN 1:0 3:2
15 CLUB AMERICA WOMEN X SANTOS LAGUNA WOMEN 1:0 3:2
Inglaterra - Championship HT FT
16 WEST BROM X STOKE 0:1 0:1
Itália - Serie B HT FT
17 COSENZA X CROTONE 0:1 0:1
França - Cup HT FT
18 ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE X MONACO 0:3 1:3
Itália - Serie C Group B HT FT
19 PIACENZA X TRIESTINA 0:1 1:2
Itália - Serie A HT FT
20 ATALANTA X SPAL 1:0 1:2
Bélgica - Reserve League HT FT
21 KV MECHELEN RESERVES X STANDARD LIEGE RESERVES 0:1 2:2
22 CERCLE BRUGGE RESERVES X EUPEN RESERVES 0:0 0:0
23 KV KORTRIJK RESERVES X WAASLAND-BEVEREN RESERVES 1:2 2:3
24 OH LEUVEN RESERVES X GENT RESERVES 0:1 0:2
25 ANTWERP RESERVES X LOKEREN RESERVES 0:1 0:1
26 ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON RESERVES X EXCELSIOR VIRTON RESERVES 0:0 0:2
Inglaterra - U23 Development League HT FT
27 SHEFF UTD U23 X CREWE U23 1:2 2:3
28 BOLTON U23 X SHEFF WED U23 1:1 1:2
29 BOLTON U23 X SHEFF WED U23 1:1 1:2
30 BRISTOL CITY U23 X QPR U23 0:0 2:2
31 COVENTRY U23 X CARDIFF U23 0:0 1:1
Inglaterra - U23 Premier League Cup HT FT
32 WATFORD U23 X PLYMOUTH U23 1:2 1:3
33 SUNDERLAND U23 X HUDDERSFIELD U23 0:1 2:1
34 BURNLEY U23 X MIDDLESBROUGH U23 0:1 1:2
Holland Eerste Divisie HT FT
35 AJAX RESERVES X FC DORDRECHT 0:0 2:0
36 FC UTRECHT RESERVES X RODA JC 0:1 2:1
Portugal Campeonato Nacional HT FT
37 FELGUEIRAS 1932 X CF CANELAS 2010 1:0 2:0
Israel - Premier League HT FT
38 BEITAR JERUSALEM X MACCABI NETANYA 1:1 3:1
39 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA X HAPOEL HAIFA 0:0 1:0
40 HAPOEL KFAR SABA X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0:0 0:1
41 HAPOEL KFAR SABA X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0:0 0:1
42 HAPOEL KFAR SABA X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0:0 0:1
43 HAPOEL KFAR SABA X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0:0 0:1
44 HAPOEL KFAR SABA X BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV 0:0 0:1
Malta Premier League HT FT
45 VALLETTA X SLIEMA WANDERERS 0:0 2:1
Marrocos - GNF 1 HT FT
46 OC SAFI X WAC CASABLANCA 1:0 1:2
Holland Reserve League HT FT
47 FC GRONINGEN RESERVES X VVV RESERVES 0:2 2:2
48 WILLEM II RESERVES X PEC ZWOLLE RESERVES 0:0 0:1
Holanda - Reserve League HT FT
49 DE GRAAFSCHAP RESERVES X FC EMMEN RESERVES 2:0 4:1
50 EXCELSIOR RESERVES X FC TWENTE RESERVES 1:1 2:1
51 RKC RESERVES X GO AHEAD EAGLES RESERVES 2:0 4:1
Turquia - Super Lig HT FT
52 CAYKUR RIZESPOR X GENCLERBIRLIGI 0:0 2:0
53 CAYKUR RIZESPOR X GENCLERBIRLIGI 0:0 2:0
54 CAYKUR RIZESPOR X GENCLERBIRLIGI 0:0 2:0
55 CAYKUR RIZESPOR X GENCLERBIRLIGI 0:0 2:0
56 CAYKUR RIZESPOR X GENCLERBIRLIGI 0:0 2:0
57 CAYKUR RIZESPOR X GENCLERBIRLIGI 0:0 2:0
Israel - Leumit Liga HT FT
58 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
59 HAPOEL AFULA X HAPOEL ASHKELON 0:1 2:2
60 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN X FC KAFR QASIM 0:0 0:1
61 HAPOEL AFULA X HAPOEL ASHKELON 0:1 2:2
62 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
63 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN X FC KAFR QASIM 0:0 0:1
64 HAPOEL AFULA X HAPOEL ASHKELON 0:1 2:2
65 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
66 HAPOEL AFULA X HAPOEL ASHKELON 0:1 2:2
67 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
68 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN X FC KAFR QASIM 0:0 0:1
69 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
70 HAPOEL AFULA X HAPOEL ASHKELON 0:1 2:2
71 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN X FC KAFR QASIM 0:0 0:1
72 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
73 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN X FC KAFR QASIM 0:0 0:1
74 HAPOEL AFULA X HAPOEL ASHKELON 0:1 2:2
75 BNEI SAKHNIN X HAPOEL AKKO 0:0 0:0
76 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN X FC KAFR QASIM 0:0 0:1
Itália - Campionato Primavera 1 HT FT
77 LAZIO U19 X GENOA U19 1:0 1:4
78 LAZIO U19 X GENOA U19 1:0 1:4
79 LAZIO U19 X GENOA U19 1:0 1:4
Kuwait League HT FT
80 KAZMA SC X AL KUWAIT SC 0:0 0:2
81 KAZMA SC X AL KUWAIT SC 0:0 0:2
Argélia - Division 1 HT FT
82 ASO CHLEF X USM ALGER 0:0 0:0
83 JS KABYLIE X MC ORAN 1:0 1:0
84 JS KABYLIE X MC ORAN 1:0 1:0
85 ASO CHLEF X USM ALGER 0:0 0:0
86 ASO CHLEF X USM ALGER 0:0 0:0
87 JS KABYLIE X MC ORAN 1:0 1:0
Egito - Division 1 HT FT
88 OFF 0:0 0:3
89 OFF 0:0 0:3
90 OFF 0:0 0:3
91 ASWAN FC X WADI DEGLA 0:3 1:3
92 ASWAN FC X WADI DEGLA 0:3 1:3
Bahrein - Premier League HT FT
93 EAST RIFFA X MANAMA 1:0 2:1
94 EAST RIFFA X MANAMA 1:0 2:1
95 EAST RIFFA X MANAMA 1:0 2:1
96 AL-RIFFA X AL HIDD 1:1 1:2
97 AL-RIFFA X AL HIDD 1:1 1:2
98 AL-NAJMA MANAMA X BUSAITEEN 1:0 2:1
99 EAST RIFFA X MANAMA 1:0 2:1
Turquia - 1 Lig HT FT
100 BALIKESIRSPOR X ADANA DEMIRSPOR 0:4 1:6
Arábia Saudita - Premier League HT FT
101 AL FAISALY HARMAH X AL HILAL RIYADH 0:0 2:2
Nigeria Premier League HT FT
102 NASARAWA UNITED X WARRI WOLVES FC 0:1 1:2
Grécia - Super League 2 HT FT
103 GIANNINA X LEVADIAKOS 0:0 0:1
Arab Club Championship HT FT
104 AL SHORTA SC X AL SHABAB RIYADH 0:0 0:1
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
105 DYNAMO KIEV X NEFTCHI BAKU 2:0 2:1
106 FC BOTOSANI X FC AKHMAT GROZNY 2:0 3:1
107 FC BOTOSANI X FC AKHMAT GROZNY 2:0 3:1
108 ATLETICO SANLUQUENO XI X SANDHAUSEN 0:1 1:2
109 HNK GORICA X SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD 0:1 1:1
Arábia Saudita - Youth League HT FT
110 AL AHLI JEDDAH U19 X AL FAISALY HARMAH U19 0:1 1:1
Iran Div 1 HT FT
111 GOL REYHAN X SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT 0:0 0:0