Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Campeonato U20 Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153076718
Sao Paulo Women U20 x Gremio Women U20
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 153076721
JC Futebol Clube Women U20 x Sport Recife Women U20
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152998970
Ferroviaria SP Women x Cruzeiro Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 153076709
Atletico Mineiro Women x Flamengo Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153076711
Fluminense Women x Sao Paulo Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153076715
Santos Women x Bragantino Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 21:30 BR | ID: 153100596
Corinthians Women x Internacional Women
Banner | |
Championship Women Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153132342
San Lorenzo Women x CA Independiente Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153215027
Boca Juniors Women x Platense Women
Banner | |
|
Nacional B Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153036012
Guillermo Brown x Talleres Remedios
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:05 BR | ID: 153036014
Agropecuario x Quilmes
Banner | |
|
Torneo Promocional Amateur Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153168449
Nautico Hacoaj x Social Atletico Television
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153168452
Deportivo Camioneros x Belgrano Zarate
Banner | |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 152639681
Defensa y Justicia x Estudiantes LP
Banner | |
|
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 152639701
CA Tigre x Belgrano
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:30 BR | ID: 152639674
Huracan x River Plate
Banner | |
|
Torneo A Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:00 BR | ID: 153173200
Sportivo Estudiantes x Sportivo Atenas
Banner | |
Division 1 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152401089
Al Adalh x Al Taraji
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:45 BR | ID: 152401077
Al Qaisoma x Al Safa
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:45 BR | ID: 152401081
Al Faisaly Harmah x Al Kholood
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401091
Al Jabalain x Ohod Madinah
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401095
Al-Arabi Al-Saudi x Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
Banner | |
|
Pro League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401011
Al Ittihad Jeddah x Al Feiha
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401014
Al Taawon Buraidah x Al Hazm
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401018
Al Akhdoud x Al Raed
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401021
Al Ittifaq Dammam x Al Ahli Jeddah
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152401024
Damac FC x Al Khaleej Saihat
Banner | |
Landesliga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153091230
SV Grodig x UFC Siezenheim
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091235
USC Eugendorf x Salzburger AK
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091238
SV Tillmitsch x SC Kalsdorf
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091240
UFC Fehring x Ilzer SV
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091245
WSG Swarovski Tirol II x SC Kundl
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153151900
SV Frauental x TUS Heiligenkreuz
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091222
SC Bad Sauerbrunn x SPG Edelserpentin
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091226
Parndorf x USV Halbturn
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:10 BR | ID: 152350114
Leoben DSV x SV Kapfenberg
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:10 BR | ID: 152350116
St Polten x SKU Amstetten
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 152350118
SV Ried x Grazer AK
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Mitte Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091180
FC Gleisdorf 09 x Wolfsberger AC II
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091184
TUS Bad Gleichenberg x ASK Voitsberg
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091186
WSPG Wels x Deutschlandsberger SC
Banner | |
|
Regionalliga Ost Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091192
ASV Drassburg x Neusiedl
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153091216
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x TWL Elektra
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091200
FCM Traiskirchen x Rapid Vienna II
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 153091211
Kremser SC x Oberwart
Banner | |
|
Bundesliga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152350108
FK Austria Vienna x FC Blau Weiss Linz
Banner | |
SA Premier League Reserves Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 152774312
Adelaide Croácia Raiders Reserves x Adelaide City Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 22:45 BR | ID: 152774314
Modbury Jets Reserves x Adelaide Olympic Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:15 BR | ID: 152774319
Para Hills Knights Reserves x Croydon Kings Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:15 BR | ID: 152774331
Campbelltown Reserves x South Adelaide Reserves
Banner | |
|
FFA Cup Qualifying Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153123044
Launceston City x South Hobart
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153123062
Green Gully x North Geelong
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153123065
Uni Hill Eagles FC x Casey Comets
Banner | |
|
South Austrália Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 23:15 BR | ID: 152774343
Cumberland United Reserves x West Adelaide Reserves
Banner | |
First Division B Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152151963
Club Brugge II x FCV Dender EH
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152151972
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk x Genk II
Banner | |
|
Reserve League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 153092604
Sint Truidense Reserves x RFC Liege Reserves
Banner | |
|
Super League Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153092599
Genk Women x Anderlecht Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153092602
White Star Women x Zulte-Waregem Women
Banner | |
|
First Division A Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152717876
Gent x Standard Liege
Banner | |
1.NL Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 09:45 BR | ID: 152718233
HNK Cibalia x NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 152718235
NK Solin x NK Jarun
Banner | |
|
2.NL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076723
Bjelovar x NK Grobnican
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076726
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x NK Dugo Selo
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076729
Kustosija x Jadran LP
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076731
Opatija x Mladost Zdralovi
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153076734
Karlovac x Hrvace
Banner | |
|
HNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:50 BR | ID: 152350146
Istra 1961 x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350149
Slaven Belupo x NK Osijek
Banner | |
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718860
Puchov x MFK Dolny Kubin
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152718870
FK Pohronie x KFC Komarno
Banner | |
|
3. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153076649
FC Malacky x SKF Sered
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153076651
MFK Zvolen x AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
Banner | |
|
Super Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 152356771
MFK Ruzomberok x Dunajska Streda
Banner | |
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152639856
NK Rogaska x NK Bravo
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 152639834
NK Maribor x NK Radomlje
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:15 BR | ID: 152639851
NK Domzale x NS Mura
Banner | |
|
2. SNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153076656
ND Ilirija Ljubljana x NK Triglav Kranj
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153076658
Jadran Dekani x Tabor Sezana
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076660
NK Krka x NK Fuzinar
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076662
NK Rudar Velenje x NK Tolmin
Banner | |
|
3. SNL Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153116223
SD Sencur x Svoboda Ljubljana
Banner | |
Tercera Group 5 Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153076673
UE Rapitenca x CFJ Mollerussa
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 11 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153001875
Felanitx x Santanyi
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 6 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153001883
Utiel x Ontinyent
Banner | |
|
Tercera Group 3 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153116384
Torina x Escobedo
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:30 BR | ID: 153116389
Laredo x Vimenor
Banner | |
|
Segunda Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 152349545
Burgos x Espanyol
Banner | |
|
Primera Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 151639548
Cadiz x Granada
Banner | |
USL Championship Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 152507647
North Carolina FC x Hartford Athletic
Banner | |
|
USL League One Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 152720926
Lexington SC x Greenville Triumph SC
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 152720931
Fuego FC x Forward Madison FC
Banner | |
|
NWSL Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 153076691
Orlando Pride Women x Chicago Red Stars Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 153102419
San Diego Wave Women x Reign FC Women
Banner | |
National Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711781
Dijon x Nimes
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711784
Chateauroux x Martigues
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711787
Le Mans x Epinal
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711790
Marignane Gignac x Versailles
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152711792
Cholet x Red Star FC 93
Banner | |
|
Ligue 1 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 151990651
Lille x Lens
Banner | |
|
Division 1 Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 153076610
Paris FC Women x Montpellier Women
Banner | |
Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 09:30 BR | ID: 152350075
Barry Town x Penybont
Banner | |
|
29/03 09:30 BR | ID: 152350085
Colwyn Bay x Aberystwyth
Banner | |
|
Championship South Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153081166
Baglan Dragons x Llantwit Major
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153081170
Carmarthen x Cwmbran Celtic
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115239
Afan Lido x Abergavenny Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115244
Ammanford AFC x Caerau Ely
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115257
Llanelli AFC x Pontardawe Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153115264
Trefelin BGC x Goytre Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153081174
Cambrian e Clydach Vale x Abertillery Bluebirds
Banner | |
|
Championship North Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153081154
Llandudno x Holywell Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153081158
Porthmadog x Airbus UK
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:30 BR | ID: 153081162
Prestatyn Town x Flint Town Utd
Banner | |
Derde Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153088998
Kloetinge x HSV Hoek
Banner | |
|
Eerste Divisie Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507119
ADO Den Haag x FC Groningen
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507122
FC Den Bosch x FC Dordrecht
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507125
Helmond Sport x Willem II
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507128
Telstar x FC Utrecht Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507130
FC Emmen x Ajax Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507134
De Graafschap x AZ Reserves
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507145
NAC x Maastricht
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507151
FC Eindhoven x Cambuur Leeuwarden
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 152507156
VVV x Top Oss
Banner | |
Championship Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152151696
Millwall x West Brom
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151700
Cardiff x Sunderland
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151703
Huddersfield x Coventry
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151707
Hull x Stoke
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151709
Norwich x Plymouth
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151712
Preston x Rotherham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151714
QPR x Birmingham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151717
Sheff Wed x Swansea
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152151720
Southampton x Middlesbrough
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 152151722
Blackburn x Ipswich
Banner | |
|
29/03 17:00 BR | ID: 152151725
Watford x Leeds
Banner | |
|
National League North Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152710667
Gloucester City x Brackley
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710616
Alfreton Town x Rushall Olympic
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710636
Banbury x Hereford
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710641
Blyth Spartans x Curzon Ashton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710644
Boston Utd x Peterborough Sports
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710646
Buxton x Chester
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710663
Darlington x Chorley
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710665
Farsley Celtic x Southport
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710678
Scarborough Athletic x Warrington Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710680
Scunthorpe x Kings Lynn Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710682
South Shields x Spennymoor Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710684
Tamworth x Bishops Stortford
Banner | |
|
Development League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153082634
Burnley U21 x Crewe U21
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153082639
Charlton U21 x Bournemouth U21
Banner | |
|
League 1 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625702
Barnsley x Cambridge Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625704
Derby x Blackpool
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625708
Exeter x Charlton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625714
Fleetwood Town x Cheltenham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625725
Lincoln City x Leyton Orient
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625730
Peterborough x Carlisle
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625740
Port Vale x Bristol Rovers
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625748
Reading x Northampton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625753
Shrewsbury x Oxford Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625755
Stevenage x Bolton
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625757
Wigan x Burton Albion
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152625759
Wycombe x Portsmouth
Banner | |
|
League 2 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710435
AFC Wimbledon x Harrogate Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710445
Accrington Stanley x Morecambe
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710457
Barrow x Grimsby
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710459
Bradford x Tranmere
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710462
Colchester x Newport County
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710464
Crawley Town x Doncaster
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710466
Forest Green x Stockport
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710468
Gillingham x Crewe
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710470
Milton Keynes Dons x Walsall
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710472
Salford City x Sutton Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710474
Swindon x Notts County
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710476
Wrexham x Mansfield
Banner | |
|
National League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710530
Boreham Wood x Dag e Red
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710533
Dorking x Bromley
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710536
Ebbsfleet United x Southend
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710538
Gateshead x Rochdale
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710541
Hartlepool x Halifax
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710543
Kidderminster x Altrincham
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710546
Maidenhead Utd x Aldershot
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710552
Oldham x AFC Fylde
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710563
Oxford City x Wealdstone
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710568
Solihull Moors x Barnet
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710572
Woking x Eastleigh
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710575
York x Chesterfield
Banner | |
|
National League South Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710739
Bath City x Weymouth
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710742
Chelmsford x Dartford
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710745
Eastbourne Borough x Maidstone Utd
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710748
Farnborough x Chippenham Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710750
Hampton e Richmond x Tonbridge Angels
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710752
Havant and W x Worthing
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710758
Hemel Hempstead x Aveley
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710767
St Albans x Braintree Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710780
Welling x Dover
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710784
Weston Super Mare x Taunton Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710788
Yeovil x Torquay
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152710775
Truro City x Slough
Banner | |
|
Ryman Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710837
Cray Wanderers x Chatham Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710839
Folkestone Invicta x Lewes
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710849
Haringey Borough x Hastings United
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152710841
Concord Rangers x Carshalton Ath
Banner | |
|
Northern Premier League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152710918
Ashton Utd x Whitby
Banner | |
|
Southern Premier League Central Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152711008
AFC Telford x Redditch
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152711011
Hitchin x Needham Market
Banner | |
|
Southern Premier League South Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152711098
Basingstoke x Gosport Borough
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152711101
Chesham x Hayes e Yeading
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152711104
Hungerford Town x Bracknell Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152711106
Poole Town x AFC Totton
Banner | |
|
Northern League Division One Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153116917
Leek Town x Stalybridge Celtic
Banner | |
Premier Division Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151990
Derry City x Galway United
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151992
Drogheda United x St Patricks Athletic
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151995
Shelbourne x Dundalk
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151997
Waterford FC x Sligo Rovers
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152151999
Shamrock Rovers x Bohemians Dublin
Banner | |
|
First Division Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152047
Bray Wanderers x Cobh Ramblers
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152050
Cork City x Athlone Town
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152053
Kerry FC x Wexford FC
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152055
Longford Town x UCD
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 152152058
Treaty United FC x Finn Harps
Banner | |
|
FAI Intermediate Cup Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 16:45 BR | ID: 153132405
Glebe North FC x Wayside Celtic
Banner | |
Liga Bet North Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 09:30 BR | ID: 153219282
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad x Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153219287
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara x Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Banner | |
|
Leumit Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153079449
Hapoel Ramat Gan x Ironi Tiberias
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153079454
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona x Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153079463
Hapoel Kfar Saba x Sektzia Nes Tziona
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153079471
Hapoel Nof HaGalil x Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153079475
Hapoel Afula x Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Banner | |
Serie D Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:30 BR | ID: 153052382
Campodarsego x Clodiense
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:30 BR | ID: 153117082
Virtus Bolzano x Este
Banner | |
|
Campionato Primavera 2 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:30 BR | ID: 153105598
Salernitana U19 x Monopoli U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:30 BR | ID: 153151944
Spal U19 x Vicenza U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153126706
Brescia U19 x Albinoleffe U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153151930
Cittadella U19 x Udinese U19
Banner | |
|
Campionato Primavera 3 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:30 BR | ID: 153240356
Audace Cerignola U19 x Potenza Calcio U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153132411
Pro Patria U19 x Lecco U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153132413
SS Turris Calcio U19 x Catanzaro U19
Banner | |
|
Campionato Nazionale Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153082284
ASD Trastevere U19 x Follonica Gavorrano U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 09:30 BR | ID: 153082306
Vigor Senigallia U19 x Ascoli U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153230258
Fezzanese U19 x Aquila 1902 Montevarchi U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153230265
Sammaurese U19 x Forli U19
Banner | |
|
Campionato Primavera 4 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153132419
Giugliano U19 x ASD Pineto Calcio U19
Banner | |
|
Serie A Women Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:30 BR | ID: 153076614
Inter Milan Women x Roma Women
Banner | |
1 Lyga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152507509
FA Siauliai II x FK Neptunas Klaipeda
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152507511
FK Kauno Zalgiris II x Nevezis
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152507513
FK Panevezys II x BE1 NFA
Banner | |
|
A Lyga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152356581
Banga Gargzdai x FK Dziugas Telsiai
Banner | |
U23 League Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153129638
Club America U23 x Atletico San Luis U23
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153132446
Mazatlan FC U23 x Tijuana U23
Banner | |
|
Segunda Division Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152720818
Correcaminos II x Saltillo FC
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 152720885
Deportivo Dongu x Caja Oblatos CFD
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 152720890
Poza Rica x CD Ayense
Banner | |
|
29/03 21:00 BR | ID: 152720820
Tecos x Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
Banner | |
|
29/03 21:45 BR | ID: 152720822
CF Orgullo Reynosa x Coras FC
Banner | |
|
Liga TDP Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153089029
Valle de Xico FC x FC Politécnico
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:00 BR | ID: 153089024
CH Fútbol Club x Atlético Pachuca
Banner | |
|
29/03 19:00 BR | ID: 153089016
Arietes FC x Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 153151957
San Pedro 7/10 FC x Saltillo Soccer FC
Banner | |
|
29/03 22:30 BR | ID: 153132449
La Piedad Imperial x Degollado FC
Banner | |
|
Liga MX Femenil Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 18:45 BR | ID: 153061419
Cruz Azul Women x Club America Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 20:00 BR | ID: 153061421
Queretaro Women x Necaxa Women
Banner | |
|
29/03 22:06 BR | ID: 153102386
Leon Women x Mazatlan FC Women
Banner | |
|
Liga de Expansion Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 21:00 BR | ID: 152357019
Club Celaya x Tlaxcala FC
Banner | |
|
Liga MX Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 22:00 BR | ID: 152356957
Puebla x Tigres UANL
Banner | |
|
29/03 23:00 BR | ID: 152356973
Club America x Atletico San Luis
Banner | |
III Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718421
Legia Warsaw II x Mlawianka Mlawa
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718423
GKS Belchatow x Pilica Bialobrzegi
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718451
Cartusia Kartuzy x Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718461
Unia Solec Kujawski x Swit Szczecin
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718464
Elana Torun x Gedania Gdansk
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718489
LZS Starowice Dolne x GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718491
Carina Gubin x Stilon Gorzow
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718493
Rekord Bielsko-Biala x Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718525
Avia Swidnik x Podhale Nowy Targ
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718529
Chelmianka Chelm x Swidniczanka Swidnik
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718534
Wislanie Jaskowice x Czarni Polaniec
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152718437
KTS-K Luzino x Notec Czarnkow
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 152718516
KSZO Ostrowiec x Sokol Sieniawa
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:26 BR | ID: 153089827
Bron Radom x Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Banner | |
|
IV Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 153116742
Ursus Warsaw x Zabkovia Zabki
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153116849
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki x Wilga Garwolin
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153116655
Miedz Legnica II x Luzyce Luban
Banner | |
|
Regional League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153236841
WKS Wierzbice x WIWA Goszcz
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153236855
Ursus Warsaw II x STF Champion
Banner | |
Segunda Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153029651
Pacos Ferreira x UD Oliveirense
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 153029653
Tondela x Vilaverdense
Banner | |
|
Campeonato Nacional Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153077709
Montalegre x Limianos
Banner | |
|
U19 League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153077715
Gondomar U19 x Valadares Gaia FC U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153077721
Sport Viseu Benfica U19 x Anadia U19
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 153077729
UD Leiria U19 x Sacavenense U19
Banner | |
|
Primeira Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152639776
Gil Vicente x Famalicao
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 152639756
Benfica x Chaves
Banner | |
|
29/03 17:30 BR | ID: 152639783
Estrela Amadora x Sporting
Banner | |
4. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153090089
Viktoria Marianske Lazne x Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153090108
Cesky Brod x FK Ostrov
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090120
SK Lisen B x Velke Mezirici
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090123
Slavoj TKZ Polna x FK Pelhrimov
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090125
TJ Sokol Lanzhot x FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090127
FK Viktorie Prerov x TJ Novy Jicin
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153107830
SFK Holesov x FC Vsetin
Banner | |
|
3. Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718245
Sokol Hostoun x Povltavska FA
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718283
Banik Most-Sous x Mlada Boleslav II
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718302
FK Hodonin x FC Zlinsko
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718304
CSK Uhersky Brod x FC Zlin B
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152718306
FK Blansko x TJ Start Brno
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:30 BR | ID: 152718332
Frydek Mistek x MFK Karvina B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152718286
Slovan Velvary x FK Teplice B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718247
Jiskra Domazlice x Viktoria Plzen B
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718288
Sokol Zivanice x Hradec Kralove B
Banner | |
|
29/03 13:00 BR | ID: 152718308
SK Hranice x TJ Tatran Bohunice
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152718249
FC Pisek x Dukla Praha B
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152718290
FK Usti nad Labem x FK Chlumec N.C
Banner | |
|
5 Ligy Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090840
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou x FK Trebetice
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153090843
TJ Sokol Cernice x Rapid Plzen
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153132359
Mutenice x Bosonohy
Banner | |
|
2. Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350188
Opava x Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350196
Vysocina Jihlava x Dukla Praha
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350202
FK Pribram x FC Sellier e Bellot Vlasim
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 152350207
FC Brno x Sparta Prague B
Banner | |
Liga III Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153080868
CS Dinamo Bucuresti x Dunarea Giurgiu
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153080870
SC Popesti Leordeni x CS Blejoi
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153080880
Unirea Bascov x Oltul Curtisoara
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153080890
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII x CSM Deva
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153080896
CS Avantul Periam x Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153080899
ACS Targu Mures 1898 x Industria Galda
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153091689
CS Sanatatea Cluj x Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153132456
ACS Sepsi II x AS Viitorul Curita
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153132460
SCM Ramnicu Valcea x ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153132462
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti x FC U Craiova 1948 II
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153194747
SCM Zalau x Sighetu Marmatiei
Banner | |
|
Liga 4 Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153236485
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II x Daco Getica Bucuresti
Banner | |
|
Liga I Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 12:30 BR | ID: 152718569
FC Voluntari x AFC Hermannstadt
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152718551
ACS Sepsi x CFR Cluj
Banner | |
1.div Södra Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152507287
Torns IF x Torslanda IK
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 152507289
Falkenbergs FF x FC Trollhättan
Banner | |
|
1.div Norra Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 152507307
Vasalunds IF x Karlbergs BK
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 152507318
FBK Karlstad x Taby FK
Banner | |
|
2.div Norra Svealand Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153039309
Enköping x FC Gute
Banner | |
|
2.div Norra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153039561
Ahlafors IF x Lidköpings FK
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153039569
Herrestads AIF x IFK Kumla
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153039579
BK Forward x Grebbestads IF
Banner | |
|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153039586
IK Gauthiod x Vanersborgs FK
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153039594
IK Kongahälla x IFK Motala FK
Banner | |
|
2.div Västra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153039799
BK Astrio x IK Tord
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153039805
Varbergs GIF FK x Sävedalens IF
Banner | |
|
2.div Norrland Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153039004
Team TG FF x IFK Luleå
Banner | |
|
2.div Södra Götaland Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153040075
Kristianstad FC x IFK Simrishamn
Banner | |
2. Liga Interregional Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153132465
FC Collex Bossy x FC Chatel St Denis
Banner | |
|
Challenge League Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152152163
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Schaffhausen
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:30 BR | ID: 152152165
Stade Nyonnais x FC Sion
Banner | |
|
29/03 16:15 BR | ID: 152152167
AC Bellinzona x Aarau
Banner | |
Super Liga Imprimir Banner | |
---|---|
29/03 10:00 BR | ID: 153061381
FK Cukaricki x FK Novi Pazar
Banner | |
|
29/03 12:00 BR | ID: 153061393
FK Radnik Surdulica x Vojvodina
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153061386
IMT Novi Belgrade x FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Banner | |
|
29/03 14:00 BR | ID: 153061405
FK Backa Topola x FK Vozdovac
Banner | |
|
Prva Liga Imprimir Banner | |
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153079718
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad x Sloboda Uzice
Banner | |
|
29/03 11:00 BR | ID: 153079720
Jedinstvo UB x FK Metalac GM
Banner | |
|
29/03 15:00 BR | ID: 153079722
FK Dubocica x FK Macva Sabac
Banner | |